产品中心 > 光模块 > 城域网光模块
城域网光模块
查看产品列表
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 10G SFP光模块
  • 10G SFP++
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1310/1550nm
  • 10 to 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • 10G BiDi SFP光模块
  • 10G BiDi SFP+
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1270/1330/1490/1550nm
  • 10 to 80km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • 10G XFP光模块
  • 10G XFP
  • 10Gb/s
  • 850/1310/1550nm
  • 300m to 120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • VCSEL/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • 1G SFP光模块
  • 1G SFP
  • 1.25Gb/s
  • 850/1310/1550nm
  • Up to 120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • 2.5G SFP光模块
  • 2.5G SFP
  • Up to 2.67Gb/s
  • 850/1310/1550nm
  • Up to 80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD