Gigalight


Font Size:big  middle  small

Gigalight Passive Optical Components Portfolio

Number of visits: Date:2018-5-8 15:43

Abstract:

Passive WDM

Product Description Product Number
WDM Filters
WDM Filter, 1310nm-Tx&1550nm-Rx GWD-02FF1
WDM Filter, 1550nm-Tx&1310nm-Rx GWD-02FF2
WDM Filter, 1310nm-Tx&1490/1550nm-Rx GWD-02FF3
WDM Filter, 1490nm-Tx&1310/1550nm-Rx GWD-02FF4
WDM Filter, 1550nm-Tx&1310/1490nm-Rx GWD-02FF5
WDM Filter, 1490/1550nm-Tx&1310nm-Rx GWD-02FF6
WDM Filter, 1310/1490nm-Tx&1550nm-Rx GWD-02FF7
WDM ABS Box Modules
GPON/XG-PON1 Coexistence WDM, ABS Box GCWM-1PX
GPON/XG-PON1/NG-PON2 Coexistence WDM, ABS Box GCWM-2PX
GPON/XG-PON1/NG-PON2/Video Coexistence WDM, ABS Box GCWM-3PX
WDM LGX Box Modules
GPON/XG-PON1 Coexistence WDM, Mini LGX Box GCWM-1LX
GPON/XG-PON1/NG-PON2 Coexistence WDM, Mini LGX Box GCWM-2LX
GPON/XG-PON1/NG-PON2/Video Coexistence WDM, Mini LGX Box GCWM-3LX
WDM Rack Mount Modules
GPON/XG-PON1 Coexistence WDM, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GCWM-119
GPON/XG-PON1/NG-PON2 Coexistence WDM, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GCWM-219
GPON/XG-PON1/NG-PON2/Video Coexistence WDM, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GCWM-319

Passive CWDM

Product Description Product Number
CWDM Filters
CWDM Filter, 1270nm GWD-02Q27
CWDM Filter, 1290nm GWD-02Q29
CWDM Filter, 1310nm GWD-02Q31
CWDM Filter, 1330nm GWD-02Q33
CWDM Filter, 1350nm GWD-02Q35
CWDM Filter, 1370nm GWD-02Q37
CWDM Filter, 1390nm GWD-02Q39
CWDM Filter, 1410nm GWD-02Q41
CWDM Filter, 1430nm GWD-02Q43
CWDM Filter, 1450nm GWD-02Q45
CWDM Filter, 1470nm GWD-02Q47
CWDM Filter, 1490nm GWD-02Q49
CWDM Filter, 1510nm GWD-02Q51
CWDM Filter, 1530nm GWD-02Q53
CWDM Filter, 1550nm GWD-02Q55
CWDM Filter, 1570nm GWD-02Q57
CWDM Filter, 1590nm GWD-02Q59
CWDM Filter, 1610nm GWD-02Q61
CWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS Box Modules
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, ABS Box GWM-02QxxxPx
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, ABS Box GWM-04QxxxPx
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, ABS Box GWM-08QxxxPx
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 12CH, ABS Box GWM-12QxxxPx
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, ABS Box GWM-16QxxxPx
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 18CH, ABS Box GWM-18Qx27Px
CWDM MUX/DEMUX LGX Box Modules
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, Standard LGX Box GWM-02QxxxLX
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, Standard LGX Box GWM-04QxxxLX
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, Standard LGX Box GWM-08QxxxLX
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 12CH, 2 in 1 LGX Box GWM-12Qxxx21
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 2 in 1 LGX Box GWM-16Qxxx21
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 18CH, 4 in 1 LGX Box GWM-18Qx2741
CWDM MUX/DEMUX Rack Mount Modules
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GWM-02Qxxx19
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GWM-04Qxxx19
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GWM-08Qxxx19
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 12CH, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GWM-12Qxxx19
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GWM-16Qxxx19
CWDM MUX/DEMUX, 18CH, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GWM-18Qx2719
CWDM OADM ABS Box Modules
CWDM OADM, 1CH, ABS Box GADM-1QxxPx
CWDM OADM, 2CH, ABS Box GADM-2QxxPx
CWDM OADM, 3CH, ABS Box GADM-3QxxPx
CWDM OADM, 4CH, ABS Box GADM-4QxxPx
CWDM OADM, 5CH, ABS Box GADM-5QxxPx
CWDM OADM, 6CH, ABS Box GADM-6QxxPx
CWDM OADM, 7CH, ABS Box GADM-7QxxPx
CWDM OADM, 8CH, ABS Box GADM-8QxxPx
CWDM OADM LGX Box Modules
CWDM OADM, 1CH, LGX Box GADM-1QxxLX
CWDM OADM, 2CH, LGX Box GADM-2QxxLX
CWDM OADM, 3CH, LGX Box GADM-3QxxLX
CWDM OADM, 4CH, LGX Box GADM-4QxxLX
CWDM OADM, 5CH, LGX Box GADM-5QxxLX
CWDM OADM, 6CH, LGX Box GADM-6QxxLX
CWDM OADM, 7CH, LGX Box GADM-7QxxLX
CWDM OADM, 8CH, LGX Box GADM-8QxxLX
CWDM OADM Rack Mount Modules
CWDM OADM, 1CH, Rack Mount GADM-1Qxx19
CWDM OADM, 2CH, Rack Mount GADM-2Qxx19
CWDM OADM, 3CH, Rack Mount GADM-3Qxx19
CWDM OADM, 4CH, Rack Mount GADM-4Qxx19
CWDM OADM, 5CH, Rack Mount GADM-5Qxx19
CWDM OADM, 6CH, Rack Mount GADM-6Qxx19
CWDM OADM, 7CH, Rack Mount GADM-7Qxx19
CWDM OADM, 8CH, Rack Mount GADM-8Qxx19

Compact CWDM (CCWDM) MUX/DEMUX Modules

Product Description Product Number
4CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX
4CH CCWDM MUX GCC-04QMxxA2
4CH CCWDM DEMUX GCC-04QDxxA2
4CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm port GCC-04Q1xxA2
4CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm port GCC-04Q2xxA2
4CH CCWDM MUX with UPG port GCC-04Q3xxA2
4CH CCWDM DEMUX with UPG port GCC-04Q4xxA2
4CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-04Q5xxA2
4CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-04Q6xxA2
8CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX
8CH CCWDM MUX GCC-08QMxxA2
8CH CCWDM DEMUX GCC-08QDxxA2
8CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm port GCC-08Q1xxA2
8CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm port GCC-08Q2xxA2
8CH CCWDM MUX with UPG port GCC-08Q3xxA2
8CH CCWDM DEMUX with UPG port GCC-08Q4xxA2
8CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-08Q5xxA2
8CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-08Q6xxA2
12CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX
12CH CCWDM MUX GCC-12QMxxA5
12CH CCWDM DEMUX GCC-12QDxxA5
12CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm port GCC-12Q1xxA5
12CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm port GCC-12Q2xxA5
12CH CCWDM MUX with UPG port GCC-12Q3xxA5
12CH CCWDM DEMUX with UPG port GCC-12Q4xxA5
12CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-12Q5xxA5
12CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-12Q6xxA5
18CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX
18CH CCWDM MUX GCC-18QM27A5
18CH CCWDM DEMUX GCC-18QD27A5
18CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm port GCC-18Q127A5
18CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm port GCC-18Q227A5
18CH CCWDM MUX with UPG port GCC-18Q327A5
18CH CCWDM DEMUX with UPG port GCC-18Q427A5
18CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-18Q527A5
18CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-18Q627A5
2x4CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX
2x4CH CCWDM MUX GCC-24QMxxA3
2x4CH CCWDM DEMUX GCC-24QDxxA3
2x4CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm port GCC-24Q1xxA3
2x4CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm port GCC-24Q2xxA3
2x4CH CCWDM MUX with UPG port GCC-24Q3xxA3
2x4CH CCWDM DEMUX with UPG port GCC-24Q4xxA3
2x4CH CCWDM MUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-24Q5xxA3
2x4CH CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&UPG ports GCC-24Q6xxA3
4CH Mini CCWDM MUX/DEMUX
4CH Mini CCWDM MUX GCC-M4QMxxA1
4CH Mini CCWDM DEMUX GCC-M4QDxxA1
4CH Mini CCWDM MUX with 1310nm port GCC-M4Q1xxA1
4CH Mini CCWDM DEMUX with 1310nm port GCC-M4Q2xxA1
4CH Mini CCWDM MUX with UPG port GCC-M4Q3xxA1
4CH Mini CCWDM DEMUX with UPG port GCC-M4Q4xxA1

Passive DWDM

Product Description Product Number
DWDM Filters
DWDM Filter, 100GHz C-band GWD-02X
DWDM Filter, 200GHz C-band GWD-02Y
DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS Box Modules
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, 100GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-02XxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, 100GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-04XxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, 100GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-08XxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 100GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-16XxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, 200GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-02YxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, 200GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-04YxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, 200GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-08YxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 200GHz C-band, ABS Box GWM-16YxxxPx
DWDM MUX/DEMUX LGX Box Modules
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, 100GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-02XxxxLX
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, 100GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-04XxxxLX
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, 100GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-08XxxxLX
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 100GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-16Xxxx21
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, 200GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-02YxxxLX
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, 200GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-04YxxxLX
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, 200GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-08YxxxLX
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 200GHz C-band, LGX Box GWM-16Yxxx21
DWDM MUX/DEMUX Rack Mount Modules
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, 100GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-02Xxxx19
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, 100GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-04Xxxx19
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, 100GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-08Xxxx19
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 100GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-16Xxxx19
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 2CH, 200GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-02Yxxx19
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 4CH, 200GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-04Yxxx19
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 8CH, 200GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-08Yxxx19
DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 16CH, 200GHz C-band, Rack Mount GWM-16Yxxx19
DWDM OADM ABS Box Modules
DWDM OADM, 1CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-1XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 2CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-2XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 3CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-3XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 4CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-4XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 5CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-5XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 6CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-6XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 7CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-7XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 8CH, 100GHz, ABS Box GADM-8XxxPx
DWDM OADM, 1CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-1YxxPx
DWDM OADM, 2CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-2YxxPx
DWDM OADM, 3CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-3YxxPx
DWDM OADM, 4CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-4YxxPx
DWDM OADM, 5CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-5YxxPx
DWDM OADM, 6CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-6YxxPx
DWDM OADM, 7CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-7YxxPx
DWDM OADM, 8CH, 200GHz, ABS Box GADM-8YxxPx
DWDM OADM LGX Box Modules
DWDM OADM, 1CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-1XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 2CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-2XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 3CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-3XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 4CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-4XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 5CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-5XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 6CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-6XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 7CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-7XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 8CH, 100GHz, LGX Box GADM-8XxxLX
DWDM OADM, 1CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-1YxxLX
DWDM OADM, 2CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-2YxxLX
DWDM OADM, 3CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-3YxxLX
DWDM OADM, 4CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-4YxxLX
DWDM OADM, 5CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-5YxxLX
DWDM OADM, 6CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-6YxxLX
DWDM OADM, 7CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-7YxxLX
DWDM OADM, 8CH, 200GHz, LGX Box GADM-8YxxLX
DWDM OADM LGX Box Modules
DWDM OADM, 1CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-1Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 2CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-2Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 3CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-3Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 4CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-4Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 5CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-5Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 6CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-6Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 7CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-7Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 8CH, 100GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-8Xxx19
DWDM OADM, 1CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-1Yxx19
DWDM OADM, 2CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-2Yxx19
DWDM OADM, 3CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-3Yxx19
DWDM OADM, 4CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-4Yxx19
DWDM OADM, 5CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-5Yxx19
DWDM OADM, 6CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-6Yxx19
DWDM OADM, 7CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-7Yxx19
DWDM OADM, 8CH, 200GHz, 19-inch 1U Rack Mount GADM-8Yxx19

AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX Modules

Product Description Product Number
100GHz Gaussian AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX
AAWG DWDM MUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1GM32
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1GD32
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1GMD32
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1G332
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1G432
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1G3432
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1G732
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1G832
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 100GHz, Guassian, 32CH GAAWG-1G7832
AAWG DWDM MUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1GM40
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1GD40
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1GMD40
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1G340
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1G440
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1G3440
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1G740
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1G840
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 100GHz, Guassian, 40CH GAAWG-1G7840
AAWG DWDM MUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1GM48
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1GD48
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1GMD48
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1G348
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1G448
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1G3448
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1G748
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1G848
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 100GHz, Guassian, 48CH GAAWG-1G7848
100GHz Flat-top AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX
AAWG DWDM MUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1FM32
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1FD32
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1FMD32
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1F332
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1F432
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1F3432
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1F732
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1F832
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 100GHz, Flat-top, 32CH GAAWG-1F7832
AAWG DWDM MUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1FM40
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1FD40
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1FMD40
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1F340
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1F440
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1F3440
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1F740
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1F840
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 100GHz, Flat-top, 40CH GAAWG-1F7840
AAWG DWDM MUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1FM48
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1FD48
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1FMD48
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1F348
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1F448
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1F3448
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1F748
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1F848
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 100GHz, Flat-top, 48CH GAAWG-1F7848
100GHz Flat-top AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX
AAWG DWDM MUX, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2FM80
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2FD80
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2FMD80
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2F380
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2F480
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2F3480
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2F780
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2F880
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 50GHz, Flat-top, 80CH GAAWG-2F7880
AAWG DWDM MUX, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2FM96
AAWG DWDM DEMUX, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2FD96
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2FMD96
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2F396
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2F496
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2F3496
AAWG DWDM MUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2F796
AAWG DWDM DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Port, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2F896
AAWG DWDM MUX&DEMUX with 1310nm&MON Ports, 50GHz, Flat-top, 96CH GAAWG-2F7896

PLC Splitters

Product Description Product Number
Bare Fiber PLC Splitters
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 1×2 GPS-102
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 1×4 GPS-104
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 1×8 GPS-108
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 1×16 GPS-116
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 1×32 GPS-132
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 1×64 GPS-164
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 2×2 GPS-202
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 2×4 GPS-204
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 2×8 GPS-208
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 2×16 GPS-216
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, 2×32 GPS-232
Mini Module PLC Splitters
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 1×2 GPM-102-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 1×4 GPM-104-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 1×8 GPM-108-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 1×16 GPM-116-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 1×32 GPM-132-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 1×64 GPM-164-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 2×2 GPM-202-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 2×4 GPM-204-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 2×8 GPM-208-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 2×16 GPM-216-MM
Mini Module PLC Splitter, 2×32 GPM-232-MM
ABS Box PLC Splitters
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 1×2 GPM-102-PS
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 1×4 GPM-104-PS
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 1×8 GPM-108-PS
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 1×16 GPM-116-PM
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 1×32 GPM-132-PL
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 1×64 GPM-164-PL
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 2×2 GPM-202-PS
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 2×4 GPM-204-PS
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 2×8 GPM-208-PS
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 2×16 GPM-216-PM
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 2×32 GPM-232-PL
ABS Box PLC Splitter, 2×64 GPM-264-PL
LGX Box PLC Splitters
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 1×2 GPB-102-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 1×4 GPB-104-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 1×8 GPB-108-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 1×16 GPB-116-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 1×32 GPB-132-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 1×64 GPB-164-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 2×2 GPB-202-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 2×4 GPB-204-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 2×8 GPB-208-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 2×16 GPB-216-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 2×32 GPB-232-LX
LGX Box PLC Splitter, 2×64 GPB-264-LX
Rack Mount PLC Splitters
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1×2 GPB-102-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1×4 GPB-104-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1×8 GPB-108-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1×16 GPB-116-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1×32 GPB-132-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1×64 GPB-164-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 2×2 GPB-202-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 2×4 GPB-204-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 2×8 GPB-208-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 2×16 GPB-216-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 2×32 GPB-232-19
Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 2×64 GPB-264-19
Cassette PLC Splitters
Cassette PLC Splitter, 1×2 GPB-102-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 1×4 GPB-104-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 1×8 GPB-108-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 1×16 GPB-116-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 1×32 GPB-132-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 2×2 GPB-202-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 2×4 GPB-204-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 2×8 GPB-208-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 2×16 GPB-216-CP
Cassette PLC Splitter, 2×32 GPB-232-CP
Wall Mount PLC Splitters
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 1×2 GPB-102-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 1×4 GPB-104-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 1×8 GPB-108-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 1×16 GPB-116-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 1×32 GPB-132-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 1×64 GPB-164-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 2×2 GPB-202-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 2×4 GPB-204-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 2×8 GPB-208-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 2×16 GPB-216-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 2×32 GPB-232-WM
Wall Mount PLC Splitter, 2×64 GPB-264-WM
PM (Polarization Maintaining) PLC Splitters
PM PLC Splitter, 1×2, Mini Module GPB-102-MM
PM PLC Splitter, 1×4, Mini Module GPB-104-MM
PM PLC Splitter, 1×8, Mini Module GPB-108-MM
PM PLC Splitter, 1×16, Mini Module GPB-116-MM
PM PLC Splitter, 1×32, Mini Module GPB-132-MM
PM PLC Splitter, 1×64, Mini Module GPB-164-MM
PM PLC Splitter, 1×2, ABS Box GPB-102-PS
PM PLC Splitter, 1×4, ABS Box GPB-104-PS
PM PLC Splitter, 1×8, ABS Box GPB-108-PS
PM PLC Splitter, 1×16, ABS Box GPB-116-PM
PM PLC Splitter, 1×32, ABS Box GPB-132-PL
PM PLC Splitter, 1×64, ABS Box GPB-164-PL

VOA (Variable Optical Attenuator)

Product Description Product Number
Mechanical VOA
Mechanical VOA, 1310nm GMVOA-1
Mechanical VOA, 1550nm GMVOA-2
MEMS VOA
MEMS VOA, C-band GMSVOA-C
MEMS VOA, L-band GMSVOA-L

TypeInfo: Product Portfolios

Keywords for the information:WDM  CWDM  CCWDM  DWDM  AAWG  PLC splitters  VOA  optical attenuators