Gigalight


Font Size:big  middle  small

Gigalight Optical Transceivers Portfolio

Number of visits: Date:2018-3-29 15:25

Abstract:

25G-200G High-Speed Optical Transceivers

Product Description Product Number
QSFP-DD
QSFP-DD SR8, 206.25Gb/s, 850nm, 100m, MMF, MTP/MPO GQD-MPO201-DSR4C
QSFP28
QSFP28 SR4, 103.125Gb/s, 850nm, 100m, MMF, MTP/MPO GQS-MPO101-SR4C
QSFP28 SR4, 112.2Gb/s, 850nm, 100m, MMF, MTP/MPO GQS-MPO111-SR4C
QSFP28 PSM4, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, MTP/MPO GQM-SPO101-IR4C
QSFP28 PSM4, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, MTP/MPO GQM-SPO101-LR4C
100GE QSFP28 PSM4 2km with 3-Meter MTP/MPO Pigtail GQM-101-MPO-003C
QSFP28 CWDM4, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO101-CIR4C
QSFP28 LR4 Lite, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 4km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO101-LS4C
QSFP28 LR4, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO101-LR4C
QSFP28 LR4, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC, Industrial GQS-SPO101-LR4T
QSFP28 LR4, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO111-LR4C
QSFP28 LR4 Receiver, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GQSR-SPO111-LR4C
QSFP28 LR4, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO111-L24C
QSFP28 4WDM-40, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km with FEC, SMF, LC GQS-SPO101-4ER4C
QSFP28 4WDM-40, 103.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km with FEC, SMF, LC, Industrial GQS-SPO101-4ER4T
QSFP28 ER4 Lite Receiver, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km with FEC, SMF, LC GQSR-SPO111-ES4C
QSFP+
QSFP+ SR4, 56.25Gb/s, 850nm, 150m, MMF, MTP/MPO GQS-MPO560-SR4C
QSFP+ SR4, 44.38Gb/s, 850nm, 400m, MMF, MTP/MPO GQS-MPO400-SR4C
40G QSFP+ SR4 with MTP/MPO Pigtail GQM-400SR4-xxxC
40G QSFP+ SR4 with 4 Duplex LC Pigtails GQS-8LC-xxxC
QSFP+ PLR4L, 44.38Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, MTP/MPO GQM-SPO400-IR4C
40G QSFP+ PLR4L with MTP/MPO Pigtail GQM-IR-MPO-xxxC
40G QSFP+ PLR4L with 4 Duplex LC Pigtails GQM-8LC-xxxC
QSFP+ LR4 Lite, 41.25Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO400-IR4C
QSFP+ LR4, 41.25Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO400-LR4CB
QSFP+ LR4, 44.38Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GQS-SPO400-LR4CA
QSFP+ PLR4, 41.25Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, MTP/MPO GQM-SPO400-LR4CB
QSFP+ PLR4, 44.38Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, MTP/MPO GQM-SPO400-LR4CA
SFP28
SFP28 SR, 25.78125Gb/s, 850nm, 100m, MMF, LC GSS-MPO250-SRC
SFP28 SW, 28.05Gb/s, 850nm, 100m, MMF, LC GSS-MPO280-SRC
SFP28 LR, 25.78125Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GSS-SPO250-LRC
CFPx/CXP
CFP SR10, 111.8Gb/s, 850nm, 400m, MMF, MTP/MPO GCF-M101-SR10C
CFP LR4, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GCF-S101-LR4C
100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter/Converter GCF-QSFP28-101-x
CFP2 SR10, 111.8Gb/s, 850nm, 400m, MMF, MTP/MPO GF2-M101-SR10C
CFP2 LR4, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GF2-S101-LR4C
CFP2 LR4 Receiver, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GF2R-S101-LR4C
CFP2 ER4, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, LC GF2-S101-ER4C
CFP2 ER4 Receiver, 111.8Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, LC GF2R-S101-ER4C
100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter/Converter GF2-QSFP28-101-x
CXP SR10, 126.2Gb/s, 850nm, 400m, MMF, MTP/MPO GCX-MPO121-SR10C

SFP+ Optical Transceivers

Product Description Product Number
10G SFP+
SFP+ SR, 10.3Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF GPP-85192-SRC
SFP+ SR, 10.3Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF, Industrial GPP-85192-SRT
SFP+ LRM, 10.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 220m, MMF GPP-31192-LRMC
SFP+ LR Lite, 10.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF GPP-31192-02C
SFP+ LR Lite, 10.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, Industrial GPP-31192-02T
SFP+ LR, 10.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF GPP-31192-LRC
SFP+ LR, 10.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, Industrial GPP-31192-LRT
SFP+ LR with CDR, 11.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF GPP-31192-LRCS
SFP+ LR, 10.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF GPP-31192-L2C
SFP+ ER, 10.3Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF GPP-31192-ERC
SFP+ ER, 10.3Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF GPP-55192-ERC
SFP+ ER with CDR, 11.3Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF GPP-55192-ERCS
SFP+ ZR, 11.3Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF GPP-55192-ZRC
SFP+ ZR with CDR, 11.1Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF GPP-55192-ZRCS
BiDi SFP+
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 10km GBP-2733192-LRC
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 10km, Industrial GBP-2733192-LRT
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 10km GBP-3327192-LRC
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 10km, Industrial GBP-3327192-LRT
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 20km GBP-2733192-L2C
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 20km, Industrial GBP-2733192-L2T
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 20km GBP-3327192-L2C
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 20km, Industrial GBP-3327192-L2T
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 40km GBP-2733192-ERC
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 40km, Industrial GBP-2733192-ERT
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 40km GBP-3327192-ERC
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 40km, Industrial GBP-3327192-ERT
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 60km GBP-2733192-E6C
BiDi SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 60km GBP-3327192-E6C
BiDi SFP+, 11.1Gb/s, 1490/1550nm, 80km GBP-4955192-08C
BiDi SFP+, 11.1Gb/s, 1490/1550nm, 80km, Industrial GBP-4955192-08T
BiDi SFP+, 11.1Gb/s, 1550/1490nm, 80km GBP-5549192-08C
BiDi SFP+, 11.1Gb/s, 1550/1490nm, 80km, Industrial GBP-5549192-08T
CWDM SFP+
CWDM SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 10km GCP-xx192-01C
CWDM SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 20km GCP-xx192-02C
CWDM SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 40km GCP-xx192-04C
CWDM SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 80km GCP-xx192-08C
DWDM SFP+
DWDM SFP+, 11.1Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 40km GDP-xx192-04C
DWDM SFP+, 11.1Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 80km GDP-xx192-08C
Tunable SFP+
Tunable SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, C-band 50GHz, 80km GPU-Cxxx-08C
8GFC SFP+
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF GPP-858G-SRC
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF, Industrial GPP-858G-SRT
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF GPP-318G-02C
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, Industrial GPP-318G-02T
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF GPP-318G-LRC
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, Industrial GPP-318G-LRT
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF GPP-558G-ERC
8GFC SFP+, 8.5Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF GPP-558G-ZRC
16GFC SFP+
16GFC SFP+, 14.025Gb/s, 850nm, 100m, MMF GPP-8514G-SRC

XFP Optical Transceivers

Product Description Product Number
10G XFP
XFP SR, 11.1Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF GX-85192-SRC
XFP SR, 11.1Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF, Industrial GX-85192-SRT
XFP LR Lite, 11.1Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF GX-31192-02C
XFP LR Lite, 11.1Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, Industrial GX-31192-02T
XFP LR, 11.1Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF GX-31192-LRC
XFP LR, 11.1Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, Industrial GX-31192-LRT
XFP ER, 11.1Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF GX-31192-ERC
XFP ER, 11.1Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF GX-55192-ERC
XFP ZR, 11.1Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF GX-55192-ZRC
XFP ZR, 11.1Gb/s, 1550nm, 120km, SMF GX-55192-12C
BiDi XFP
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 10km GBX-2733192-LRC
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 10km GBX-3327192-LRC
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 20km GBX-2733192-L2C
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 20km GBX-3327192-L2C
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 40km GBX-2733192-ERC
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 40km GBX-3327192-ERC
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1270/1330nm, 60km GBX-2733192-E6C
BiDi XFP, 10.5Gb/s, 1330/1270nm, 60km GBX-3327192-E6C
CWDM XFP
CWDM XFP, 11.3Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 10km GXC-xx192-01C
CWDM XFP, 11.3Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 20km GXC-xx192-02C
CWDM XFP, 11.3Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 40km GXC-xx192-04C
CWDM XFP, 11.3Gb/s, 1470-1610nm, 80km GXC-xx192-08C
DWDM XFP
DWDM XFP, 11.3Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 40km GXD-xx192-04C
DWDM XFP, 11.3Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 80km GXD-xx192-08C
DWDM XFP, 11.3Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 120km GXD-xx192-12C
Tunable XFP
Tunable XFP, 11.1Gb/s, C-band 50GHz, 80km GXU-Cxxx-08C

SFP Optical Transceivers

Product Description Product Number
Standard Dual-Fiber SFP
SFP, 155Mb/s, 850nm, 2km, MMF, LC GP-8503-02CD
SFP, 155Mb/s, 1310nm, 2km, MMF, LC GP-1303-02xD
SFP, 155Mb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, LC GP-3103-L2xD
SFP, 155Mb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, LC GP-3103-L4xD
SFP, 155Mb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, LC GP-5503-L8xD
SFP, 155Mb/s, 1550nm, 120km, SMF, LC GP-5503-12xD
SFP, 155Mb/s, 1550nm, 150km, SMF, LC GP-5503-15CD
SFP, 622Mb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, LC GP-3112-L2xD
SFP, 622Mb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, LC GP-3112-L4xD
SFP, 622Mb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, LC GP-5512-L8xD
SFP, 622Mb/s, 1550nm, 120km, SMF, LC GP-5512-12CD
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, 550m, MMF, LC GP-8524-S5xD
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, LC GP-3124-L2xD
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, LC GP-3124-L4xD
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, LC GP-5524-L4xD
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, LC GP-5524-L8xD
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550nm, 120km, SMF, LC GP-5524-12CD
SFP, 2.125Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF, LC GP-852F-S3xD
SFP, 2.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GP-312F- L1xD
SFP, 2.125Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, LC GP-312F-L4CD
SFP, 2.125Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, LC GP-552F-L8CD
SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, MMF, LC GP-8548L-S3xD
SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, LC GP-3148-02xD
SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, LC GP-3148-L2xD
SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 1550nm, 20km, SMF, LC GP-5548-L2xD
SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, LC GP-3148-L4CD
SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, LC GP-5548-L8CD
SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 1550nm, 120km, SMF, LC GP-5548-12CD
SFP, 4.25Gb/s, 850nm, 150m, MMF, LC GP-854G-S5CD
SFP, 4.25Gb/s, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC GP-314G-L1CD
SFP, 4.25Gb/s, 1310nm, 30km, SMF, LC GP-314G-L3CD
SFP, 4.25Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, LC GP-554G-L4CD
Copper SFP
SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45 GE-GB-P1RC-E
SFP 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45 GE-GB-P3RC-E
SFP 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45, No TX Disable Function GE-GB-P3RC-C5
BiDi SFP
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km GPB-3503x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GPB-5303x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1490nm, 20km GPB-3403x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1490/1310nm, 20km GPB-4303x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1550nm, 40km GPB-3503x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1550/1310nm, 40km GPB-5303x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1490nm, 40km GPB-3403x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1490/1310nm, 40km GPB-4303x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1490/1550nm, 80km GPB-4503x-L8CD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1550/1490nm, 80km GPB-5403x-L8CD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1490/1550nm, 120km GPB-4503x-12CD
BiDi SFP, 155Mb/s, 1550/1490nm, 120km GPB-5403x-12CD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 2km GPB-3524x-02xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 2km GPB-5324x-02xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km GPB-3524x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GPB-5324x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1490nm, 20km GPB-3424x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1490/1310nm, 20km GPB-4324x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 40km GPB-3524x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 40km GPB-5324x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1490nm, 40km GPB-3424x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1490/1310nm, 40km GPB-4324x-L4xD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1490/1550nm, 80km GPB-4524L-L8CD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1490nm, 80km GPB-5424L-L8CD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1490/1550nm, 120km GPB-4524L-12CD
BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1490nm, 120km GPB-5424L-12CD
BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km GPB-3548x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GPB-5348x-L2xD
BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1490/1550nm, 40km GPB-4548L-L4CD
BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1550/1490nm, 40km GPB-5448L-L4CD
BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1490/1550nm, 80km GPB-4548L-L8CD
BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1550/1490nm, 80km GPB-5448L-L8CD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km GPB-35M1x-L2xD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GPB-53M1x-L2xD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 40km GPB-35M1x-L4xD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 40km GPB-53M1x-L4xD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km GPB-35M2x-L2xD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GPB-53M2x-L2xD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1310/1490nm, 20km GPB-35M2x-L2xD
Multirate BiDi SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1490/1310nm, 20km GPB-53M2x-L2xD
CSFP
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km, LC GCB-3503-L2CD
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GCB-5303-L2CD
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1490nm, 20km, LC GCB-3403-L2CD
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1490/1310nm, 20km GCB-4303-L2CD
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1550nm, 40km, LC GCB-3503-L4CD
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1550/1310nm, 40km GCB-5303-L4CD
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1310/1490nm, 40km, LC GCB-3403-L4CD
CSFP, 155Mb/s, 1490/1310nm, 40km GCB-4303-L4CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km, LC GCB-3524-L2CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GCB-5324-L2CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1490nm, 20km, LC GCB-3424-L2CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1490/1310nm, 20km GCB-4324-L2CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 40km, LC GCB-3524-L4CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 40km GCB-5324-L4CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1310/1490nm, 40km, LC GCB-3424-L4CD
CSFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1490/1310nm, 40km GCB-4324-L4CD
CSFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 20km, LC GCB-3548-L2CD
CSFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1550/1310nm, 20km GCB-5348-L2CD
CSFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1310/1490nm, 20km, LC GCB-3448-L2CD
CSFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1490/1310nm, 20km GCB-4348-L2CD
CWDM SFP
CWDM SFP, 155Mb/s, 1450-1610nm, 80km GPC-xx03-08CD
CWDM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 40km GPC-xx24-04xD
CWDM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 80km GPC-xx24-08xD
CWDM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 100km GPC-xx24-08xD
CWDM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1450-1610nm, 120km GPC-xx24-08CD
CWDM SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 40km GPC-xx48-04CD
CWDM SFP, 2.488Gb/s, 1470-1610nm, 80km GPC-xx48-08CD
CWDM SFP, 4.25Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 40km GPC-xx4G-04CD
CWDM SFP, 4.25Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 80km GPC-xx4G-08CD
Multirate CWDM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1470-1610nm, 80km GPC-xxM1-08CD
Multirate CWDM SFP, 2.67Gb/s, 1270-1610nm, 40km GPC-xxM2-04CD
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 80km GPD-xx24-08CD
DWDM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 120km GPD-xx24-12CD
DWDM SFP, 2.488Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 80km GPD-xx48-08CD
DWDM SFP, 2.488Gb/s, C-band 100GHz, 120km GPD-xx48-12CD

3G/6G/12G-SDI Video Optical Transceivers

Product Description Product Number
12G-SDI SFP+
12G-SDI SFP+, 12Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF GHP-3112G-L2CD
6G-SDI SFP+
6G-SDI SFP+, 6Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF GHP-316G-L2CD
3G-SDI SFP
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF GHP-313G-02CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF GHP-313G-L2CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF GHP-313G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF GHP-553G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, 1310nm, 80km, SMF GHP-313G-L8CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, 1550nm, 80km, SMF GHP-553G-L8CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, CWDM 1270-1610nm, 40km, SMF GHPC-xx3G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, CWDM 1270-1610nm, 80km, SMF GHPC-xx3G-L8CD
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, BiDi 1310/1550nm, 20km, SMF, Industrial GHB-353G-L2TDM
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, BiDi 1550/1310nm, 20km, SMF, Industrial GHB-533G-L2TDM
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, BiDi 1310/1550nm, 40km, SMF, Industrial GHB-353G-L4TDM
3G-SDI SFP, 3Gb/s, BiDi 1550/1310nm, 40km, SMF, Industrial GHB-533G-L4TDM
3G-SDI SFP Tx, 3Gb/s, 1310nm, 2km, SMF, Non-MSA GHT-313G-02CD
3G-SDI SFP Tx, 3Gb/s, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, Non-MSA GHT-313G-L2CD
3G-SDI SFP Tx, 3Gb/s, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GHT-313G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP Tx, 3Gb/s, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GHT-553G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP Tx, 3Gb/s, CWDM 1270-1610nm, 40km, SMF GHTC-xx3G-L4CDM
3G-SDI SFP Tx, 3Gb/s, CWDM 1270-1610nm, 80km, SMF, Non-MSA GHTC-xx3G-L8CD
3G-SDI SFP 2Tx, 3Gb/s, 1310nm/1310nm, 20km, SMF, Non-MSA GTT-31313G-L2CD
3G-SDI SFP 2Tx, 3Gb/s, 1310nm/1310nm, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GTT-31313G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP 2Tx, 3Gb/s, 1550nm/1550nm, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GTT-55553G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP 2Tx, 3Gb/s, CWDM 1270-1610nm, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GTTC-xxxx3G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP Rx, 3Gb/s, 20km, SMF GHR-3G-L2CDM
3G-SDI SFP Rx, 3Gb/s, CWDM, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GHRC-3G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP 2Rx, 3Gb/s, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GRR-3G-L4CD
3G-SDI SFP 2Rx, 3Gb/s, CWDM, 40km, SMF, Non-MSA GRRC-3G-L4CD

TypeInfo: Product Portfolios

Keywords for the information:optical transceivers  QSFP-DD  QSFP28  QSFP+  SFP28  SFP+  CFP  CFP2  CXP  XFP