Gigalight


Font Size:big  middle  small

Gigalight GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Cabling Portfolio

Number of visits: Date:2018-5-9 15:34

Abstract:

GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Patch Cables

Product Description Product Number
MTP/MPO Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, SMF, 8 Fibers GMP-08-SM
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, SMF, 12 Fibers GMP-12-SM
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, SMF, 24 Fibers GMP-24-SM
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, SMF, 48 Fibers GMP-48-SM
MTP/MPO OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM3, 8 Fibers GMP-08-OM3
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM3, 12 Fibers GMP-12-OM3
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM3, 24 Fibers GMP-24-OM3
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM3, 48 Fibers GMP-48-OM3
MTP/MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM4, 8 Fibers GMP-08-OM4
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM4, 12 Fibers GMP-12-OM4
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM4, 24 Fibers GMP-24-OM4
MTP/MPO Patch Cable, OM4, 48 Fibers GMP-48-OM4

GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Trunk Cables

Product Description Product Number
MTP/MPO Single Mode Fiber Trunk Cables
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, SMF, 24 Fibers GMT-24-SM
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, SMF, 36 Fibers GMT-36-SM
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, SMF, 48 Fibers GMT-48-SM
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, SMF, 72 Fibers GMT-72-SM
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, SMF, 96 Fibers GMT-96-SM
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, SMF, 144 Fibers GMT-144-SM
MTP/MPO OM3 Multimode Fiber Trunk Cables
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM3, 24 Fibers GMT-24-OM3
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM3, 36 Fibers GMT-36-OM3
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM3, 48 Fibers GMT-48-OM3
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM3, 72 Fibers GMT-72-OM3
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM3, 96 Fibers GMT-96-OM3
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM3, 144 Fibers GMT-144-OM3
MTP/MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Trunk Cables
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM4, 24 Fibers GMT-24-OM4
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM4, 36 Fibers GMT-36-OM4
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM4, 48 Fibers GMT-48-OM4
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM4, 72 Fibers GMT-72-OM4
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM4, 96 Fibers GMT-96-OM4
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable, OM4, 144 Fibers GMT-144-OM4

GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Harness Cables

Product Description Product Number
MTP/MPO Single Mode Fiber Harness Cables
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, SMF, 8 Fibers GMT-08-SM
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, SMF, 12 Fibers GMT-12-SM
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, SMF, 24 Fibers GMT-24-SM
MTP/MPO OM3 Multimode Fiber Harness Cables
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, OM3, 8 Fibers GMF-08-OM3
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, OM3, 12 Fibers GMF-12-OM3
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, OM3, 24 Fibers GMF-24-OM3
MTP/MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Harness Cables
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, OM4, 8 Fibers GMF-08-OM4
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, OM4, 12 Fibers GMF-12-OM4
MTP/MPO Harness Cable, OM4, 24 Fibers GMF-24-OM4

GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Hydra Cables

Product Description Product Number
MTP/MPO Single Mode Fiber Hydra Cables
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, SMF, 8 Fibers GMH-08-SM
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, SMF, 12 Fibers GMH-12-SM
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, SMF, 24 Fibers GMH-24-SM
MTP/MPO OM3 Multimode Fiber Hydra Cables
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, OM3, 8 Fibers GMH-08-OM3
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, OM3, 12 Fibers GMH-12-OM3
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, OM3, 24 Fibers GMH-24-OM3
MTP/MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Hydra Cables
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, OM4, 8 Fibers GMH-08-OM4
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, OM4, 12 Fibers GMH-12-OM4
MTP/MPO Hydra Cable, OM3, 24 Fibers GMH-24-OM4

GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Cassettes

Product Description Product Number
MTP/MPO Single Mode Fiber Cassettes
MTP/MPO Cassettes, SMF, 8 Fibers GMC-08-SM
MTP/MPO Cassettes, SMF, 12 Fibers GMC-12-SM
MTP/MPO Cassettes, SMF, 24 Fibers GMC-24-SM
MTP/MPO Cassettes, SMF, 2x12 Fibers GMC-D12-SM
MTP/MPO Cassettes, SMF, 2x24 Fibers GMC-D24-SM
MTP/MPO OM3 Multimode Fiber Cassettes
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM3, 8 Fibers GMC-08-OM3
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM3, 12 Fibers GMC-12-OM3
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM3, 24 Fibers GMC-24-OM3
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM3, 2x12 Fibers GMC-D12-OM3
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM3, 2x24 Fibers GMC-D24-OM3
MTP/MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Cassettes
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM4, 8 Fibers GMC-08-OM4
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM4, 12 Fibers GMC-12-OM4
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM4, 24 Fibers GMC-24-OM4
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM4, 2x12 Fibers GMC-D12-OM4
MTP/MPO Cassettes, OM4, 2x24 Fibers GMC-D24-OM4

GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Patch Panels

Product Description Product Number
MTP/MPO Patch Panel, 1U 19-inch Rack Mount, 3 Slots GM-1U-3
MTP/MPO Patch Panel, 1U 19-inch Rack Mount, 4 Slots GM-1U-4
MTP/MPO Patch Panel, 2U 19-inch Rack Mount, 6 Slots GM-2U-6
MTP/MPO Patch Panel, 2U 19-inch Rack Mount, 8 Slots GM-2U-8
MTP/MPO Patch Panel, 3U 19-inch Rack Mount, 9 Slots GM-3U-9
MTP/MPO Patch Panel, 3U 19-inch Rack Mount, 12 Slots GM-3U-12
MTP/MPO Patch Panel, 4U 19-inch Rack Mount, 12 Slots GM-4U-12

GIGAC™ MTP/MPO Loopbacks

Product Description Product Number
MTP/MPO Single Mode Fiber Loopbacks
MTP/MPO Loopback, SMF, 8 Fibers GML-08-SM
MTP/MPO Loopback, SMF, 12 Fibers GML-12-SM
MTP/MPO Loopback, SMF, 24 Fibers GML-24-SM
MTP/MPO OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopbacks
MTP/MPO Loopback, OM3, 8 Fibers GML-08-OM3
MTP/MPO Loopback, OM3, 12 Fibers GML-12-OM3
MTP/MPO Loopback, OM3, 24 Fibers GML-24-OM3
MTP/MPO OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopbacks
MTP/MPO Loopback, OM4, 8 Fibers GML-08-OM4
MTP/MPO Loopback, OM4, 12 Fibers GML-12-OM4
MTP/MPO Loopback, OM4, 24 Fibers GML-24-OM4

TypeInfo: Product Portfolios

Keywords for the information:MTP cabling  MPO cabling  MTP cables  MPO cables