Gigalight

  • keyword :
  • Product Category :
  • Description: The Gigalight® 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
  • Description: This module is a high performance, hot pluggable, and interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom.
  • Description: Gigalight 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB 40Km TOSA is designed for 10G XFP/SFP+ Transceivers. It integrates a high quality 1310nm multi-quantum well(MQW) DFB laser and a monitor photodiode, and MSA compliant, RoHS compliant.
  • Description: Gigalight 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB 10Km TOSA is designed for 10G XFP/SFP+ Transceivers. It integrates a high quality 1310nm multi-quantum well(MQW) DFB laser and a monitor photodiode, and MSA compliant, RoHS compliant.
  • Description: Gigalight 10Gb/s Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC 10km BOSA is designed for 10G XFP/SFP+ Single fiber bi-direction Transceivers. It integrates a high quality 1330nm multi-quantum well(MQW) DFB laser, InGaAs PIN+TIA and a monitor photodiode, and MSA compliant, RoHS co
  • Description: Gigalight 10Gb/s Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC 60km BOSA is designed for 10G XFP/SFP+ single fiber bi-direction transceivers.
  • Description: Gigalight 10Gb/s Tx1270nm Rx1330nm LC 60km BOSA is designed for 10G XFP/SFP+ Single fiber bi-direction Transceivers. It integrates a high quality 1270nm multi-quantum well(MQW) DFB laser, InGaAs PIN+TIA and a monitor photodiode, and MSA compliant, RoHS co
  • Description: Gigalight 10Gb/s Tx1270nm Rx1330nm LC 20km BOSA is designed for 10G XFP/SFP+ Single fiber bi-direction Transceivers. It integrates a high quality 1270nm multi-quantum well(MQW) DFB laser, InGaAs PIN+TIA and a monitor photodiode, and MSA compliant, RoHS co
  • Description: Gigalight 10Gb/s Tx1270nm Rx1330nm LC 10km BOSA is designed for 10G XFP/SFP+ Single fiber bi-direction Transceivers. It integrates a high quality 1270nm multi-quantum well(MQW) DFB laser, InGaAs PIN+TIA and a monitor photodiode, and MSA compliance.
firstprevious123...78nextlast