Gigalight

  • keyword :
  • Product Category :
  • Description: Gigalight video SFP optical module is designed to transmit and receive electric and optical serial digital signal as defined in SMPTE 297-2006. It is specifically designed for robust performance in the presence of SDI pathology.
  • Description: Gigalight Video Single Tx SFP is a single channel optical transmitter module designed to transmit optical serial digital signals as defined in SMPTE 297-2006. The module is specifically designed for robust performance in the presence of SDI pathologic
  • Description: Gigalight video single Rx SFP is a single channel optical receiver module designed for exceptional performance with SDI pathological patterns.
  • Description: Gigalight video Dual Tx SFP is a Dual channel optical transmitter module designed for exceptional performance with SDI pathological patterns.
  • Description: Gigalight video Dual Rx SFP is a Dual channel optical receiver module designed for exceptional performance with SDI pathological patterns.
  • Description: Gigalight video BIDI SFP is a Single fiber Bi-direction optical module to transmit and receive electrial and optical serial digital signal as defined in SMPTE 297-2006.
  • Description: Gigalight USB 3.0 AOC is consisted of two USB3.0 Standard-A connectors and multimode optical fiber, and each end has IC/VCSEL/PD, to complete the OE & EO conversion.Data rates 5.0Gbps,Data rates 5.0Gbps, High integrated chip, Low power consumption.
  • Description: HDMI AOC is the perfect solution for extending HDMI signals in classrooms, conference rooms, healthcare facilities, houses of worship and other commercial environments.Up to 100m on OM3 MMF,Support 4k/3D/1080p/1080i/720p format.
  • Description: Compliant with HDMI 1.4 Version, 4K/3D/1080p HD signal transfer without compression,No compression; 10Gb/s Data rate,Support HDCP/EDID/DDC/Audio,transmission distance up to 300m on SMF or MMF, with HDCP requirement...
firstprevious12nextlast