Gigalight

  • keyword :
  • Product Category :
  • Description: Bandwidth density of 100 Gbps bi-directional, Transmission data rate up to 25.8Gbps per channel,4 channels 850nm 25G VCSEL array,4 channels 25G PIN photo detector array,Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels,
  • Description: The Gigalight Technologies GQM-101-MPO-003C is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 to SMF MTP 8 APC Male Connector AOC for 100 or 40 Gigabit Ethernet , Infiniband DDR/EDR Applications.
  • Description: Gigalight QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 100G QSFP28 and 25G SFP28 enabled host adapters, switches and servers.
firstprevious1nextlast