Gigalight
  • keyword :
  • Product Category :
  • Description: The Gigalight 25G SFP28 AOC is designed for use in 25G Ethernet links up to 100m on Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology and designed with SFP28 MSA-compliant connectors, it is compact, lightweight, and low power.
  • Description: The Gigalight 32GFC SFP28 AOC is designed for 32G Fibre Channel links up to 100m on Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology and designed with SFP28 MSA-compliant connectors, it is compact, lightweight, and low power.
firstprevious1nextlast