Features
Applications
Datasheets
Related Products
  •       

    400G QSFP-DD AOC

     
  •       

    400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    SFP/XFP/QSFP Programmer

     
  •       

    5G OMUX LWDM Mux/Demux Module

     
  •       

    100G CFP-DCO Digital Coherent Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Patchcord Cables

     
  •       

    400G QSFP-DD to 2x 200G QSFP56 AOC

     
  •       

    400G QSFP-DD FR8 PAM4 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    10G SFP+/XFP Tunable Box

     
  •       

    5G OMUX DWDM Mux/Demux Module

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Trunk Cables

     
  •       

    400G QSFP-DD to 8x 50G SFP56 AOC

     
  •       

    200G QSFP-DD SR8 NRZ 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    200G QSFP-DD AOC Checker

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Harness Cables

     
  •       

    WDM Filter

     
  •       

    200G QSFP-DD PSM8 NRZ 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    200G QSFP-DD AOC

     
  •       

    200G QSFP-DD PSM8 NRZ 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    40G/100G QSFP AOC Checker

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Hydra Cables

     
  •       

    CWDM Filter

     
  •       

    200G QSFP-DD to 2x 100G QSFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 AOC Checker

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Cassettes

     
  •       

    DWDM Filter

     
  •       

    200G QSFP-DD to 4x 50G QSFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    200G QSFP56 FR4 PAM4 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    10G SFP+ AOC Checker

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Patch Panels

     
  •       

    xPON Coexistence WDM ABS Box

     
  •       

    200G QSFP56 LR4 PAM4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    200G QSFP56 AOC

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Loopbacks

     
  •       

    CWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS Box

     
  •       

    200G QSFP56 to 4x 50G SFP56 AOC

     
  •       

    MTP/MPO Checker

     
  •       

    DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS Box

     
  •       

    120G CXP AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    CWDM OADM ABS Box

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Extended Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 PSM4 2km SiP Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    DWDM OADM ABS Box

     
  •       

    100G SFP-DD AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 PSM4 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    xPON Coexistence WDM LGX Cassette

     
  •       

    112G QSFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 PSM4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    CWDM MUX/DEMUX LGX Cassette

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    DWDM MUX/DEMUX LGX Cassette

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2km/10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    CWDM OADM LGX Cassette

     
  •       

    50G SFP56 AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 4WDM 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    DWDM OADM LGX Cassette

     
  •       

    56G QSFP+ AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    xPON Coexistence WDM Rack Mount

     
  •       

    50G/56G QSFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 LR4 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    CWDM MUX/DEMUX Rack Mount

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ AOC

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 4WDM 40km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    DWDM MUX/DEMUX Rack Mount

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 Active Electrical Loopback

     
  •       

    120G CXP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    50G SFP56 SR PAM4 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ AOC

     
  •       

    CWDM OADM Rack Mount

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ SR4 400m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    DWDM OADM Rack Mount

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ PSM4 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    28G SFP28 AOC

     
  •       

    Mini 4CH CCWDM

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ PSM4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    10G SFP+ AOC

     
  •       

    2x4CH CCWDM

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ LR4 Lite 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    4CH CCWDM

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    8CH CCWDM

     
  •       

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    4x32GFC QSFP28 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    12CH CCWDM

     
  •       

    4x16GFC QSFP+ 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    18CH CCWDM

     
  •       

    32GFC SFP28 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100GHz Guassian AAWG Standard Metal Box

     
  •       

    16GFC SFP+ 850nm 190m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100GHz Flat-top AAWG Standard Metal Box

     
  •       

    8GFC SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    100GHz Guassian AAWG Rack Mount

     
  •       

    8GFC XFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    4GFC SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    100GHz Flat-top AAWG Rack Mount

     
  •       

    2GFC SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    50GHz Flat-top AAWG Rack Mount

     
  •       

    Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m EXT Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Extended Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    Mini Module PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 4WDM 10km Extended Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    ABS Box PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 SR 100m IND Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    LGX Box PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 LR 10km IND Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    Rack Mount PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 ER Lite 20km IND Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    Cassette PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 LWDM 20km IND Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 BiDi 10km IND Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    Wall Mount PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 BiDi 20km IND Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 CWDM 10km IND Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    PM Fiber PLC Splitter

     
  •       

    10G SFP+ CWDM 20km IND Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    MEMS VOA

     
  •       

    10G SFP+ DWDM 40km IND Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    Mechanical VOA

     
  •       

    200G QSFP56 LR4 PAM4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    Mechanical Optical Switch

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Industrial Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 LR4 EML 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 4WDM 40km Industrial Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite EML 40km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    50G SFP56 FR PAM4 2km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    50G SFP56 LR PAM4 10km Industrial Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    10G CPRI SFP+ Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10G CPRI SFP+ BiDi Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    6G CPRI SFP+ Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    6G CPRI SFP+ BiDi Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    4.9G CPRI SFP Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    4.9G CPRI SFP BiDi Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    3G CPRI SFP Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    3G CPRI SFP BiDi Industrial Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4 QSFP28 ER4 Lite DML 40km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 Rx 10km Optical Receiver

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4/128GFC CFP4 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100G CFP2 SR10 400m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4 CFP2 LR4 EML 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Rx 10km Optical Receiver

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4 CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter

     
  •       

    100G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100GE/OTU4 CFP LR4 EML 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    40GE/OTU3 QSFP+ SR4 400m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

     
  •       

    40GE/OTU3 QSFP+ LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    40GE/OTU3 QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    25G SFP28 ER Lite 20km Industrial Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e SFP++ (SFP+ w/ CDR) Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e XFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e BiDi XFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e CWDM XFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e DWDM XFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    100M/155M Multirate SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    622M SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    1G Multirate SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    2.5G Multirate SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    Single-Channel BiDi SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    2-Channel BiDi Compact SFP (CSFP) Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    CWDM 1270-1610nm SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    DWDM 100GHz C17-C61 SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e DWDM C-band 50GHz Tunable SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10G DWDM C-band 50GHz Tunable XFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GE/OTU2e DWDM C-band 50GHz Tunable XFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver

     
  •       

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver

     
  •       

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver

     
  •       

    100BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver

     
  •       

    100BASE-T SFP Industrial Copper Transceiver

     
  •       

    10/100BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver

     
  •       

    10/100BASE-T SFP Industrial Copper Transceiver

     
  •       

    12G-SDI SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx Optical Transmitters

     
  •       

    12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx Optical Receivers

     
  •       

    6G-SDI SFP+ Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx Optical Transmitters

     
  •       

    6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx Optical Receivers

     
  •       

    3G-SDI SFP Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    3G-SDI SFP BiDi Optical Transceivers

     
  •       

    3G-SDI SFP Tx Optical Transmitters

     
  •       

    3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx Optical Transmitters

     
  •       

    3G-SDI SFP Rx Optical Receivers

     
  •       

    3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Receivers

     
  •       

    GEPON OLT SFP 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    GEPON OLT SFP 30km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    GPON OLT B+ SFP 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    GPON OLT C+ SFP 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    GPON OLT C++ SFP 30km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    GPON ONU B+ SFP 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    XGSPON OLT XFP 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  •       

    XGSPON ONU SFP+ 20km Optical Transceiver

     
  • Contact Us

    Thanks for your visiting. For volume needs, please submit your requirements to us. We will reply to you soon.

    Sales Support: sales@gigalight.com

    Your Name*
    Your Email*
    Subject*
    Let us Call You*
    Message: