100G / 200G / 400G كابلات ضوئية نشطة

منخفضة التكلفة تصميم محرك بصري والقدرة على التكامل العمودي القدرة
400G
  • صورة
  • اسم المنتج
  • رقم القطعة
  • معدل البيانات
  • الطول الموجي
  • الوصول
  • نوع Meida
  • السطح البيني
  • درجة الحرارة
  • LD
  • PD
  • استهلاك الطاقة
  • 400G QSFP-DD AOC
  • GQD-MDO401-xxxCB
  • 425Gb / ثانية
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • N / A
  • 0 ° C إلى 70 درجة مئوية
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <10W