产品中心 > 光收发模块 > 5G 承载网光模块
5G 承载网光模块
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 25G BiDi SFP28 20km
  • GBP-xxxx250-L2T
  • 25Gb/s
  • 1270-1330nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <1W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+ 70km
  • GDP-xx192-07T
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1528-1563nm
  • 70km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <2W
  • 25G SFP28 SR 300m
  • GSS-MPO250-SRT
  • 25Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • MMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 25G SFP28 SR 100m
  • GSS-MPO250-SRT
  • 25Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 25G SFP28 LR 10km
  • GSS-SPO250-LRT
  • 25Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 25G BiDi SFP28 10km
  • GBP-xxxx250-LRT
  • 25Gb/s
  • 1270-1330nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 10km
  • GSS-Cxx250-LRT
  • 25Gb/s
  • 1270-1370nm
  • 10km-30km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 10G CPRI SFP+ ZR
  • GPP-55192-ZRT
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1620nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <2W
  • 6G CPRI SFP+
  • GPP-316G-xxT
  • 6.144Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • 2-40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 6G CPRI SFP+ BiDi
  • GHP-316G-L2CD
  • 6Gb/s
  • 1270-1330nm
  • Up to 40km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 4.9G CPRI SFP
  • GP-315G-LxTI
  • 4.915Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • 10-40km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • <1.2W
  • 4.9G CPRI BiDi SFP
  • GBP-xxxx5G-LxTI
  • 4.9Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • 10-60km
  • SMF
  • 单LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • <1.2W
  • 3G CPRI SFP
  • GP-313G-LxTI
  • 3.072Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • 10-40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • <1.2W
  • 3G CPRI BiDi SFP
  • GBP-xxxx3G-LxTI
  • 3.072Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • 10km-60km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1.2W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+ 40km
  • GDP-xx192-04T
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1528-1563nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <1.8W
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ 40km
  • GCP-xx192-04T
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1470-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <1.8W