SDI光模块
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 12G-SDI SFP+
  • GHP-3112G-L2CD
  • 12Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • Up to 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 12G-SDI CWDM SFP+
  • GHPC-xx12G-L2CD
  • 11.88Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.8W
  • 12G-SDI SFP+ Tx
  • GHT-3112G-L2CD
  • 1310nm
  • 20km
  • Dual LC
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.2W
  • 12G-SDI SFP+ Rx
  • GHP-12G-L2CD
  • 11.88Gb /s
  • N/A
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • /
  • PIN
  • <1.8W
  • 6G-SDI SFP+
  • GHP-316G-L2CD
  • 5.94Gb /s
  • 1310nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 6G-SDI SFP+ Tx
  • TBD
  • 5.94Gb /s
  • N / A
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • N / A
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 6G-SDI SFP+ Rx
  • TBD
  • 5.94Gb /s
  • 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • N / A
  • N / A
  • <1W
  • 3G-SDI SFP
  • GHP-313G-LxCD
  • 3Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • 20-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • <1.5W
  • 3G-SDI CWDM SFP
  • GHPC-xx3G-LxCD
  • 2.97Gb /s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 20-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • N / A
  • N / A
  • <1.5W
  • 3G-SDI BiDi SFP
  • GHB-xx3G-L4CD
  • 3Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • CT/IT
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 3G-SDI SFP Tx
  • GHP-553G-L4CD
  • 3Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 3G-SDI CWDM SFP Tx
  • GHTC-xx3G-L4CD
  • 3.072Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • N / A
  • PIN
  • <1.2W
  • 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx
  • GRR-3G-L4CD
  • 3Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN
  • <0.5W