产品中心 > 光模块 > SDI视讯光模块
SDI视讯光模块
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 12G-SDI SFP
  • 12G-SDI SFP+
  • 12Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • Up to 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 6G-SDI SFP
  • 6G-SDI SFP+
  • 6Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • Up to 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN
  • 3G-SDI SFP
  • 3G-SDI SFP
  • 3Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • 2 to 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • 3G-SDI BiDi SFP
  • 3G-SDI SFP BiDi
  • 3Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • Up to 40km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • 3G-SDI SFP Tx
  • 3G-SDI SFP Tx
  • 3Gb/s
  • 1310-1550nm
  • Up to 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • FP/DFB