Optical Transceiver Modules
产品中心 > 城域光传输 > 低速灰光模块
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 10G XFP
  • GX-xx192-xxx
  • 10G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双工LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G BiDi XFP
  • GBX-xxxx192-xxC
  • 10G
  • 1270nm-1550nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • 单工LC
  • CT
  • DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 2.5G SFP
  • GP-xx48-xxxD
  • 2.67G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 1.25G SFP
  • GP(x)-xx24(L)-xxxD
  • 1G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 550m-120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双LC/单LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 622M SFP
  • GP-xx12-xxxD
  • 622M
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 100M SFP
  • GP-xx03-xxxD
  • 100M/155M
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 2km-150km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • BiDi SFP
  • GPB-xxxxx-xxxD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 2km-120km
  • SMF
  • 单工LC/SC
  • CT/IT
  • FP/DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • CSFP
  • GCB-xxxx-xxxD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 20km/40km
  • SMF
  • 双工LC
  • CT/IT
  • FP/DML
  • PIN
  • < 2W