产品中心 > 光模块 > 数据中心光模块
数据中心光模块
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 40G QSFP+ LR4 10km
  • GQS-SPO400-LR4CB
  • 40Gb/s
  • 1271-1331nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • DML
  • PIN
  • <3.5W
  • 8GFC XFP SW 300m
  • GX-858G-SRC
  • 8.5GB/s
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • OM3 MMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W