产品中心 > 光模块 > PON光模块
PON光模块
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • XGSPON ONU SFP+ 20km
  • GNUP-2555S-R3CDH/GNUP-2555S-R3TDH
  • 1.25Gb/s
  • 1310-1490nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single SC
  • -40~85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • XGSPON OLT XFP 20km
  • GNTX-27299-XSCD
  • 9.953Gbps
  • 1270-1577nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single SC/UPC
  • 0~70°C
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 3.5W
  • GPON ONU B+ SFP 20km
  • GNUP-3412S-B2xDB
  • 1.244/2.488Gbps
  • 1310-1490nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single SC
  • -40~85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • GPON OLT B+ SFP 20km
  • GNTP-4321S-B2xDB
  • 2.488/1.244Gbps
  • 1310-1490nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single SC
  • -40~85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • GPON OLT C+ SFP 20km
  • GNTP-4321S-C2CDB/GNTP-4321S-C2TDB
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1310-1490nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single SC
  • -40~85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • GEPON OLT SFP 20km
  • GETP-4311S-E2CDC/GETP-4311S-E2TDC
  • 1.25Gb/s
  • 1310-1490nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • -40~85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • GEPON OLT SFP 30km
  • GETP-4311S-E3CDC
  • 1.25Gb/s
  • 1310-1490nm
  • 30km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • -10~70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W