产品中心 > 光收发模块 > 城域网波分光模块
城域网波分光模块
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ 80km
  • GCP-XX192-08C
  • 10Gb/s
  • 1470-1590nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 5 to 75°C
  • EML
  • APD
  • < 1.8W
  • 10G DWDM XFP 20km
  • TBD
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528.77-1563.86nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP 40km
  • GXD-xx192-04C
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528.77-1563.86nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP 70km
  • GXD-xx192-08C
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528.77-1563.86nm
  • 70km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G CWDM XFP 10km
  • GXC-xx192-01C
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W
  • 10G CWDM XFP 40km
  • GXC-xx192-04C
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2.5W
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 40km
  • TBD
  • 2.67Gb/s
  • 1528.77-1563.86nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+ 70km
  • TBD
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528.77-1563.86nm
  • 70km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • < 1.5W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+ 40km
  • TBD
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528.77-1563.86nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 to 85°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W