Optical Transceiver Modules
产品中心 > 光收发模块 > 波分传输和接入
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 100G CFP4 SR4
  • GF4-M101-SR4C
  • 112G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W
  • 100G CFP4 LR4
  • GF4-S101-LR4C
  • 112G
  • LWDM4
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 4W
  • 100G CFP2 SR10
  • GF2-M101-SR10C
  • 112G
  • 850nm
  • 400m
  • MMF
  • MPO24
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 8W
  • 100G CFP2 LR4
  • GF2-S101-LR4C
  • 112G
  • LWDM4
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 6W
  • 100G CFP2 ER4
  • GF2-S101-ER4C
  • 112G
  • LWDM4
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 9W
  • 100G CFP SR10
  • GCF-M101-(C)SR10C
  • 112G
  • 850nm
  • 150m-400m
  • MMF
  • MPO24
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 7W
  • 100G CFP LR4
  • GCF-S101-LR4C
  • 112G
  • LWDM4
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 9W
  • 10G SFP++系列
  • GxP-xx192-xxxS
  • 10G
  • 1310nm-1563nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/ET
  • DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W-2W
  • 10G SFP+系列
  • GPP-xx192-xxx
  • 10G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 220m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W-2W
  • 10G BiDi SFP+系列
  • GBP-xxxx192-xxx(I)
  • 10G
  • 1270nm-1550nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • 单LC
  • CT/IT
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1.2W-1.8W
  • 10G XFP系列
  • GX-xx192-xxx
  • 10G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双工LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G BiDi XFP系列
  • GBX-xxxx192-xxC
  • 10G
  • 1270nm-1550nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • 单工LC
  • CT
  • DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 2.5G SFP系列
  • GP-xx48-xxxD
  • 2.67G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 1.25G SFP系列
  • GP(x)-xx24(L)-xxxD
  • 1G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 550m-120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双LC/单LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 622M SFP系列
  • GP-xx12-xxxD
  • 622M
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 100M SFP系列
  • GP-xx03-xxxD
  • 100M/155M
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 2km-150km
  • MMF/SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • BiDi SFP系列
  • GPB-xxxxx-xxxD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 2km-120km
  • SMF
  • 单工LC/SC
  • CT/IT
  • FP/DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • CSFP系列
  • GCB-xxxx-xxxD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 20km/40km
  • SMF
  • 双工LC
  • CT/IT
  • FP/DML
  • PIN
  • < 2W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+系列
  • GDP-(x)xx192-xxx
  • 10G
  • DWDM
  • 40km-80km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1.5W-2W
  • 10G CWDM XFP系列
  • GXC-xx192-xxx
  • 10G
  • CWDM
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • 双LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP系列
  • GXD-xx192-xxx
  • 10G
  • DWDM
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • 双工LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 3.5W