100G/200G/400G 有源光缆
低成本光学引擎设计和纵向一体化工艺能力
50G AOC
  • 产品图
  • 产品名称
  • 产品型号
  • 速率
  • 波长
  • 距离
  • 媒介
  • 接口
  • 工作温度
  • 发射端
  • 接收端
  • 功耗
  • 50G QSFP28 AOC
  • GQQ-MDO500-xxxC
  • 50Gb/s, 56Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • N/A
  • 0 to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 56G QSFP+ AOC
  • GQS-MDO560-xxxC
  • 56Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 1 to 100m
  • MMF
  • N/A
  • 0 to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 50G SFP56 AOC
  • TBD
  • 50Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 1 to 100m
  • MMF
  • N/A
  • 0 to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W