Optische Transceivermodule
  • Bild
  • Produktname
  • Artikelnummer
  • Datenrate
  • Wellenlänge
  • Reichweiten
  • Meida-Typ
  • Schnittstelle
  • Temperatur
  • LD
  • PD
  • Energieverbrauch
  • 200G QSFP-DD PSM8
  • GDM-SPO201-xR8C
  • 200G
  • 1310nm
  • 2km / 10km
  • SMF
  • MPO24
  • CT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • <6 W / 6.5 W.
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4
  • GQS-MPO101- (e) SR4x (x)
  • 100G
  • 850nm
  • 100m / 300m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <2 W / 2.5 W.
  • 100G QSFP28 LR4
  • GQS-SPO1x1-Lx4x
  • 100G / 112G
  • LAN-WDM
  • 10km / 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT / IT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • <3.5W
  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4
  • GQS-SPO101-CxR4C (A)
  • 100G
  • CWDM4
  • 2km / 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT / IT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • <3.5W
  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4
  • GQS-SPO101-CxR4Cx
  • 100G
  • CWDM4
  • 2km / 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • <3.5W
  • 120G CXP SR10
  • GCX-MPO121-SR10C
  • 120G
  • 850nm
  • 300m / 400m
  • MMF
  • MPO24
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <4.5W
  • 50G SFP56 SR
  • GSS-MPO560-SRC
  • 50G
  • 850nm
  • 70m / 100m
  • MMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <2W
  • 40G QSFP + SR4
  • GQS-MPO400-SR4xx
  • 40G
  • 850nm
  • 100m-400m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 40G QSFP + LR4
  • GQS-SPO400-xR4C (D)
  • 40G
  • CWDM4
  • 2km / 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT
  • FP / DML
  • PIN
  • <2.5 W / 3.5 W.
  • 40G QSFP + PSM4
  • GQM-SPO400-xR4Cx
  • 40G
  • 1310nm
  • 2km / 10km
  • SMF
  • MPO12
  • CT
  • FP / DML
  • PIN
  • <2.5 W / 3.5 W.
  • 40G QSFP + ER4
  • GQS-SPO400-ER4C
  • 40G
  • CWDM4
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • APD
  • <3.5W
  • 4x16GFC QSFP +
  • GQS-MPO560-SR4C
  • 56G
  • 850nm
  • 150m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 32GFC SFP28
  • GSS-xPO280- (e) xRx
  • 28G
  • 850nm / 1310nm
  • 100m-10km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL / DML
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 16GFC SFP +
  • GPP-8514G-SRC
  • 14G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • OM3 MMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.2W
  • 8GFC SFP +
  • GPP-xx8G-xxx
  • 8G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL / FP / DML / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <0.8 W - 2 W.
  • 8GFC XFP
  • GX-858G-SRx
  • 8G
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • OM3 MMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 4GFC SFP
  • GPx-xx4G-xxCD
  • 4G
  • 850nm-1610nm
  • 550m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL / DML
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • 2GFC SFP
  • GP-xx2F-xxxD
  • 2G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual-LC
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL / FP / DML
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • 25G SFP28 LR Rx
  • GSSR-SPO250-LRT
  • 25G
  • N / A
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Einzelne LC
  • IT
  • N / A
  • PIN
  • <1W