táirge > Transceivers Optúil > Transceivers Tunable
Transceivers Tunable
  • Pictiúr
  • Ainm Táirge
  • Cuid Uimhir
  • Ráta Sonraí
  • Tonnfhad
  • Reach
  • Cineál Meida
  • comhéadan
  • teocht
  • LD
  • PD
  • Tomhaltas Cumhacht
  • 10G Tunable SFP +
  • GPU-Cxxx-08C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1568nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • Tunable
  • APD
  • <1.7W
  • 10G Tunable XFP
  • GXU-Cxxx-08C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1565nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • Tunable
  • APD
  • <3.5W
  • 10G OTN Tunable XFP
  • GXT-Cxxx-80A
  • 11.1Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1565nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • Tunable
  • APD
  • <4.27W