táirge > Transceivers Optúil > 5G & Transceivers LTE CPRI
5G & Transceivers LTE CPRI
  • Pictiúr
  • Ainm Táirge
  • Cuid Uimhir
  • Ráta Sonraí
  • Tonnfhad
  • Reach
  • Cineál Meida
  • comhéadan
  • teocht
  • LD
  • PD
  • Tomhaltas Cumhacht
  • Tionscail 10G CPRI SFP +
  • GPP-xx192-xxT
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 ° C go + 85 ° C
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB/EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • Tionscail 6G CPRI SFP +
  • GPP-xx6G-xxT
  • 6Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 ° C go + 85 ° C
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB/EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • CST Tionscail 4.9G CPRI
  • GP-xx5G-xxT
  • 4.9Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 ° C go + 85 ° C
  • VCSEL / FP / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1.5W
  • CST Tionscail 3G CPRI
  • GP-xx3G-xxT
  • 3Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -40 ° C go + 85 ° C
  • VCSEL / FP / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1.5W