Modúil Aistritheora Optúla
táirge > Transceivers Optúil > Modúil Optúla SDI
  • Pictiúr
  • Ainm Táirge
  • Cuid Uimhir
  • Ráta Sonraí
  • Tonnfhad
  • Reach
  • Cineál Meida
  • comhéadan
  • teocht
  • LD
  • PD
  • Tomhaltas Cumhacht
  • 3G-SDI SFP (Tx & Rx)
  • GHP-xx3G-xxCD
  • 2.97Gb / s
  • 1310nm / 1550nm
  • 2km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • FP / DML
  • PIN / APD
  • <1.5W
  • 3G-SDI SFP (Dual Tx)
  • GTT-xxxx3G-xxCD
  • 2x 2.97Gb / s
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • FP / DML
  • N / A
  • <1.8W
  • 3G-SDI SFP (Dual Rx)
  • GRR-3G-xxCD
  • 2x 2.97Gb / s
  • N / A
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • N / A
  • PIN
  • <1W