táirge > Transceivers Optúil > PON Transceivers
PON Transceivers
  • Pictiúr
  • Ainm Táirge
  • Cuid Uimhir
  • Ráta Sonraí
  • Tonnfhad
  • Reach
  • Cineál Meida
  • comhéadan
  • teocht
  • LD
  • PD
  • Tomhaltas Cumhacht
  • GEPON OLT SFP 20km
  • GETP-4311S-E2xDC
  • 1.25Gb / s
  • 1490 / 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • SC Aonair
  • -40 go 85 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • GEPON OLT SFP 30km
  • GETP-4311S-E3CDC
  • 1.25Gb / s
  • 1490 / 1310nm
  • 30km
  • SMF
  • SC Aonair
  • -10 go 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • GPON OLT B + SFP 20km
  • GNTP-4321S-B2xDB
  • 2.488 / 1.244Gbps
  • 1490 / 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • SC Aonair
  • -40 go 85 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.5W
  • GPON OLT C + SFP 20km
  • GNTP-4321S-C2xDB
  • 2.488 / 1.244Gbps
  • 1490 / 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • SC Aonair
  • -40 go 85 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.5W
  • GPON OLT C ++ SFP 30km
  • GNTP-4321S-C3CD
  • 2.488 / 1.244Gbps
  • 1490 / 1310nm
  • 30km
  • SMF
  • SC Aonair
  • 0 go 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.5W
  • GPON ONU B + SFP 20km
  • GNUP-3412S-B2xDB
  • 1.244 / 2.488Gbps
  • 1310 / 1490nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • SC Aonair
  • -40 go 85 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.5W
  • XGS-PON OLT XFP 20km
  • GNTX-27299-XSCD
  • 10Gbps
  • 1577 / 1270nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • SC / UPC Aonair
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <3.5W
  • XGS-PON ONU SFP + 20km
  • GNUP-2555S-x3xDH
  • 10Gb / s
  • 1270 / 1577nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • SC / APC Aonair
  • -40 go 85 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.5W