táirge > Transceivers Optúil > MAN xWDM Transceivers
MAN xWDM Transceivers
  • Pictiúr
  • Ainm Táirge
  • Cuid Uimhir
  • Ráta Sonraí
  • Tonnfhad
  • Reach
  • Cineál Meida
  • comhéadan
  • teocht
  • LD
  • PD
  • Tomhaltas Cumhacht
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 (10km)
  • GSS-Cxx250-LRC
  • 25.78Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1570nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 25G DWDM SFP28 (10km)
  • GSS-Dxx250-LRC
  • 25.78Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <3.5W
  • 10G CWDM SFP + (10km)
  • GCP-xx192-01C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.5W
  • 10G CWDM SFP + (40km)
  • GCP-xx192-04C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB / EML
  • APD / PIN
  • <1.8W
  • 10G DWDM SFP + (20km)
  • OTI-xx192-02C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 10G DWDM SFP + (40km)
  • OTI-xx192-04C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <1.8W
  • 10G CWDM XFP (10km)
  • GXC-xx192-01C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <2.5W
  • 10G CWDM XFP (40km)
  • GXC-xx192-04C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <3.5W
  • 10G CWDM XFP (70km)
  • GXC-xx192-07C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1470nm-1610nm
  • 70km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <3.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP (20km)
  • GXD-xx192-02C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <2.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP (40km)
  • GXD-xx192-04C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • EML
  • PIN
  • <3.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP (70km)
  • GXD-xx192-07C
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 70km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • EML
  • APD
  • <3.5W
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP (20km)
  • GPC-xx48-02CD
  • 2.67Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP (40km)
  • GPC-xx48-04CD
  • 2.67Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP (80km)
  • GPC-xx48-08CD
  • 2.67Gb / s
  • 1470nm-1610nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1W
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP (40km)
  • GPD-xx48-04CD
  • 2.67Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1W
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP (80km)
  • GPD-xx48-08CD
  • 2.67Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1W
  • 1.25G CWDM SFP (80km)
  • GPC-xx24-08CD
  • 1.25Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP (40km)
  • GPD-xx24-04CD
  • 1.25Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.3W
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP (80km)
  • GPD-xx24-08CD
  • 1.25Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.3W