táirge > Transceivers Optúil > MAN P2P Transceivers
MAN P2P Transceivers
  • Pictiúr
  • Ainm Táirge
  • Cuid Uimhir
  • Ráta Sonraí
  • Tonnfhad
  • Reach
  • Cineál Meida
  • comhéadan
  • teocht
  • LD
  • PD
  • Tomhaltas Cumhacht
  • 25G SFP28 SR (100m)
  • GSS-MPO250-SRC
  • 25.78Gb / s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • CMA
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1W
  • 25G SFP28 LR (10km)
  • GSS-SPO250-LRC
  • 25.78Gb / s
  • 1310nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 10G SFP ++
  • GxP-xx192-xxCS
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1310nm-1563nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • 10G SFP +
  • GPP-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 220m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL / FP / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • 10G BiDi SFP +
  • GBP-xxxx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1550nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • LC Aonair
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DML / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <1.8W
  • 10G CWDM SFP +
  • GCP-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • 10G DWDM SFP +
  • OTI-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 20km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • 10G XFP
  • GX-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-120km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <3.5W
  • 10G BiDi XFP
  • GBX-xxxx192-xxC
  • 10.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1550nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • LC Aonair
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DML / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • 10G CWDM XFP
  • GXC-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <2W
  • 10G DWDM XFP
  • GXD-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb / s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <3.5W
  • 100M / 155M SFP
  • GP-xx03-xxCD
  • 155Mb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 2km-150km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL / FP / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • 622M SFP
  • GP-xx12-xxCD
  • 622Mb / s
  • 1310nm / 1550nm
  • 20km-150km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • 1.25G SFP
  • GP-xx24-xxCD
  • 1.25Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 550m-120km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL / FP / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • 2.5G SFP
  • GP-xx48-xxCD
  • 2.67Gb / s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL / FP / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • BiDi SFP
  • GPB-xxxxx-xxCD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • LC / SC Aonair
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • FP / DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • CSFP
  • GCB-xxxx-xxCD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 20km / 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • FP / DFB
  • PIN
  • <2W
  • CWDM SFP
  • GPC-xxxx-xxCD
  • 100M-2.67G
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W
  • DWDM SFP
  • GPD-xxxx-xxCD
  • 100M-2.67G
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 40km-120km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • <1.3W