Cáblaí Optúla 100G / 200G / 400G

Cumas Próiseas Comhtháite Ingearach um Dhearadh Inneall Optúil Íseal agus Costas Íseal
50G AOC
  • Pictiúr
  • Ainm Táirge
  • Cuid Uimhir
  • Ráta Sonraí
  • Tonnfhad
  • Reach
  • Cineál Meida
  • comhéadan
  • teocht
  • LD
  • PD
  • Tomhaltas Cumhacht
  • 50G SFP56 AOC
  • GSS-MDO500-xxxC
  • 53Gb / s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • CMA
  • N / A
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 56G QSFP + AOC
  • GQS-MDO560-xxxC
  • 56Gb / s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • CMA
  • N / A
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W
  • 50G QSFP28 AOC
  • GQQ-MDO500-xxxC
  • 50Gb / s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • CMA
  • N / A
  • 0 ° C a 70 ° C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1.5W