GEPON OLT SFP 30km Optical Transceiver

EPON OLT PX20++ Diplexer, 30km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, GEPON OLT tranceiver module (GETP-4311S-E3CDC). Contact Sales
Features
Applications
Datasheets
Related Products
● Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application
● Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System
● SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
● Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
● Single LC/SC receptacle
● Operation case temperature -10~70°C for commercial
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)
● GEPON OLT
  •                         
  • Contact Us

    Thanks for your visiting. For volume needs, please submit your requirements to us. We will reply to you soon.

    Sales Support: sales@gigalight.com

    Your Name*
    Your Email*
    Subject*
    Let us Call You*
    Message: