中文
Optical Transceiver Modules
Products > Data Center & Cloud Computing > Direct Attach Cables
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 25G SFP28 PCC
  • GPP-PC250-xxC
  • 25G
  • N/A
  • 5m
  • Copper
  • SFP, SFP
  • CT
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • 40G QSFP+ PCC
  • GQS-PC400-xxC
  • 40G
  • N/A
  • 5m
  • Copper
  • QSFP, QSFP
  • CT
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • 50G SFP56 PCC
  • GSS-PC560-xxC
  • 50G
  • N/A
  • 3m
  • Copper
  • SFP, SFP
  • CT
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • 56G QSFP+ PCC
  • GQS-PC560-xxC
  • 56G
  • 850nm
  • 5m
  • Copper
  • QSFP+, QSFP+
  • CT
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • 800G OSFP PCC
  • 800GE OSFP PCC
  • 800G
  • N/A
  • Copper
  • 2m
  • OSFP, OSFP
  • CT
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • N/A