中文
Optical Transceiver Modules
Products > Data Center & Cloud Computing > Active Optical Cables
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 10G SFP+ AOC
  • GSS-MDO100-xxxC
  • 10G
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • OM3 MMF
  • SFP, SFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 0.8W
  • 25G SFP28 AOC
  • GSS-MDO2x0-(e)xxxx
  • 25G/28G
  • 850nm
  • 100m/300m
  • MMF
  • SFP, SFP
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1W
  • 40G QSFP+ AOC
  • GQS-MDO400-xxxC
  • 40G
  • 850nm
  • 400m
  • OM3 MMF
  • QSFP+, QSFP+
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 50G SFP56 AOC
  • GSS-MDO560-xxxC
  • 50G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • SFP, SFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2W
  • 50G QSFP28 AOC
  • GQQ-MDO500-xxxC
  • 56G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • QSFP, QSFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 56G QSFP+ AOC
  • GQS-MDO560-xxxC
  • 56G
  • 850nm
  • 150m
  • MMF
  • QSFP, QSFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 100G QSFP28 AOC
  • GQS-MDO1x1-(e)xxxx
  • 100G/112G
  • 850nm
  • 100m/300m
  • MMF
  • QSFP, QSFP
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2W
  • 120G CXP AOC
  • GCX-MDO121-xxxC
  • 120Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • MMF
  • N/A
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2W
  • 200G QSFP56 AOC
  • GQS-MDO201-xxxCZ
  • 200G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • QSFP, QSFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 5W