Product > Optical Transceivers > Tunable Transceivers
Tunable Transceivers
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida Type
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 10G Tunable SFP+
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528.38-1568.77nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -5 to 70°C
  • Tunable
  • APD
  • < 1.7W
  • 10G Tunable XFP
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528.38-1565.50nm
  • 80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • -5 to 70°C
  • Tunable
  • APD
  • < 3.5W