Optical Transceiver Modules
Product > Optical Transceiver Modules > 5G Fronthaul/Backhaul
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida Type
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 25G CPRI SFP28 SR
  • GSS-MPO250-(C)SRT(A)
  • 25G
  • 850nm
  • 100m-300m
  • MMF
  • Dual LC
  • IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1W
  • 200G QSFP56 LR4
  • GQS-SPO201-LR4CZ
  • 200G
  • LAN-WDM
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 7.5W