Optical Transceiver Modules
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida Type
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4
  • GQS-MPO101-(e)SR4x(x)
  • 100G
  • 850nm
  • 100m/300m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2W/2.5W
  • 100G QSFP28 LR4
  • GQS-SPO1x1-Lx4x
  • 100G/112G
  • LAN-WDM
  • 10km/20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/IT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • < 3.5W
  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4
  • GQS-SPO101-CxR4C(A)
  • 100G
  • CWDM4
  • 2km/10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/IT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • < 3.5W
  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4
  • GQS-SPO101-CxR4Cx
  • 100G
  • CWDM4
  • 2km/10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • < 3.5W
  • 120G CXP SR10
  • GCX-MPO121-SR10C
  • 120G
  • 850nm
  • 300m/400m
  • MMF
  • MPO24
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 4.5W
  • 50G SFP56 SR
  • GSS-MPO560-SRC
  • 50G
  • 850nm
  • 70m/100m
  • MMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2W
  • 40G QSFP+ SR4
  • GQS-MPO400-SR4xx
  • 40G
  • 850nm
  • 100m-400m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 40G QSFP+ LR4
  • GQS-SPO400-xR4C(D)
  • 40G
  • CWDM4
  • 2km/10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • FP/DML
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W/3.5W
  • 40G QSFP+ PSM4
  • GQM-SPO400-xR4Cx
  • 40G
  • 1310nm
  • 2km/10km
  • SMF
  • MPO12
  • CT
  • FP/DML
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W/3.5W
  • 40G QSFP+ ER4
  • GQS-SPO400-ER4C
  • 40G
  • CWDM4
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 4x16GFC QSFP+
  • GQS-MPO560-SR4C
  • 56G
  • 850nm
  • 150m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 32GFC SFP28
  • GSS-xPO280-(e)xRx
  • 28G
  • 850nm/1310nm
  • 100m-10km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL/DML
  • PIN
  • < 1W
  • 16GFC SFP+
  • GPP-8514G-SRC
  • 14G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • OM3 MMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.2W
  • 8GFC SFP+
  • GPP-xx8G-xxx
  • 8G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 0.8W-2W
  • 8GFC XFP
  • GX-858G-SRx
  • 8G
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • OM3 MMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 4GFC SFP
  • GPx-xx4G-xxCD
  • 4G
  • 850nm-1610nm
  • 550m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • VCSEL/DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 2GFC SFP
  • GP-xx2F-xxxD
  • 2G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/IT
  • VCSEL/FP/DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W