Optical Transceiver Modules
Product > Optical Transceivers > Data Center Network
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida Type
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 4x16GFC QSFP+
  • GQS-MPO560-SR4C
  • 56.25Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 150m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 32GFC SFP28
  • GSS-xPO280-xxC
  • 28.05Gb/s
  • 850nm/1310nm
  • 100m-10km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/DML
  • PIN
  • < 1W
  • 16GFC SFP+
  • GxP-xx14G-xxC
  • 14.025Gb/s
  • 850nm-1610nm
  • 100m-40km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 8GFC SFP+
  • GPP-xx8G-xxC
  • 8.5Gb/s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/FP/DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 8GFC XFP
  • GX-xx8G-xxC
  • 8.5Gb/s
  • 850nm/1310nm
  • 300m-10km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/DML
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 4GFC SFP
  • GPx-xx4G-xxCD
  • 4.25Gb/s
  • 850nm-1610nm
  • 150m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 2GFC SFP
  • GP-xx2F-xxCD
  • 2.125Gb/s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/FP/DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W