Product > Optical Transceivers > MAN xWDM Transceivers
MAN xWDM Transceivers
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida Type
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ 10km
  • GCP-xx192-01x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DFB
  • APD
  • < 1.5W
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ 40km
  • GCP-xx192-04x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DFB/EML
  • APD/PIN
  • < 1.8W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+ 20km
  • GDP-xx192-02x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528-1563nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+ 40km
  • GDP-xx192-04x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528-1563nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • EML
  • APD
  • < 1.8W
  • 10G CWDM XFP 10km
  • GXC-xx192-01x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W
  • 10G CWDM XFP 40km
  • GXC-xx192-04x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270-1610nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G CWDM XFP 70km
  • GXC-xx192-07x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1470-1610nm
  • 70km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • EML
  • APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP 20km
  • GXD-xx192-02x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528-1563nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP 40km
  • GXD-xx192-04x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528-1563nm
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G DWDM XFP 70km
  • GXD-xx192-07x
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528-1563nm
  • 70km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/ET/IT
  • EML
  • APD
  • < 3.5W