Product > Optical Transceivers > MAN P2P Transceivers
MAN P2P Transceivers
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida Type
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 100G CFP4 SR4 100m
  • GF4-M101-SR4C
  • 112.2Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W
  • 100G CFP SR10 400m
  • GCF-M101-CSR10C
  • 111.8Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 400m
  • MMF
  • MPO24
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 7W
  • 100G CFP LR4 10km
  • GCF-S101-LR4C
  • 111.8Gb/s
  • LWDM
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • EML
  • PIN
  • < 9W
  • 40G QSFP+ SR4 400m
  • GQS-MPO400-SR4C
  • 44.58Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 400m
  • MMF
  • MPO12
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 40G QSFP+ LR4 10km
  • GQS-SPO400-LR4CA
  • 44.58Gb/s
  • CWDM4
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 2.5W
  • 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km
  • GQS-SPO400-ER4C
  • 44.58Gb/s
  • CWDM4
  • 40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DML
  • APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 25G SFP28 SR 100m
  • GSS-MPO250-SRC
  • 25.78Gb/s
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1W
  • 25G SFP28 LR 10km
  • GSS-SPO250-LRC
  • 25.78Gb/s
  • 1310nm
  • 10km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 10G SFP++
  • GxP-xx192-xxCS
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1310nm-1563nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 10G SFP+
  • GPP-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 220m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 10G BiDi SFP+
  • GBP-xxxx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270nm-1550nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1.8W
  • 10G CWDM SFP+
  • GCP-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 10G DWDM SFP+
  • GDP-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 20km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 10G XFP
  • GX-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 10G BiDi XFP
  • GBX-xxxx192-xxC
  • 10.3Gb/s
  • 1270nm-1550nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DML/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 10G CWDM XFP
  • GXC-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 10km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB/EML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 2W
  • 10G DWDM XFP
  • GXD-xx192-xxC
  • 11.3Gb/s
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 3.5W
  • 100M/155M SFP
  • GP-xx03-xxCD
  • 155Mb/s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 2km-150km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 622M SFP
  • GP-xx12-xxCD
  • 622Mb/s
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 20km-150km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 1.25G SFP
  • GP-xx24-xxCD
  • 1.25Gb/s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 550m-120km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • 2.5G SFP
  • GP-xx48-xxCD
  • 2.67Gb/s
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF/SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • VCSEL/FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • BiDi SFP
  • GPB-xxxxx-xxCD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • Single LC/SC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • CSFP
  • GCB-xxxx-xxCD
  • 100M-2.5G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 20km/40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • FP/DFB
  • PIN
  • < 2W
  • CWDM SFP
  • GPC-xx48-xxCD
  • 100M-2.67G
  • 1270nm-1610nm
  • 20km-120km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1W
  • DWDM SFP
  • GPD-xxxx-xxCD
  • 100M-2.67G
  • 1528nm-1563nm
  • 40km-120km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • 0°C to 70°C
  • DFB
  • APD
  • < 1.3W