Optical Transceiver Modules
Product > Optical Transceiver Modules > SDI/HDMI Optics
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 12G-SDI SFP+
  • GHP-3112G-L2CD(M)
  • 12G
  • 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W
  • 12G-SDI SFP+ Tx
  • GHT-3112G-L2CD(M)
  • 12G
  • 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • N/A
  • < 0.5W
  • 3G-SDI SFP
  • GHP-xx3G-xxCDM
  • 3G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 2km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT/IT
  • FP/DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1.3W
  • 3G-SDI CWDM SFP
  • GHPC-xx3G-LxCDM
  • 3G
  • CWDM
  • 20km-80km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • PIN/APD
  • < 1.4W
  • 3G-SDI SFP Tx
  • GHT-xx3G-xxxD(M)
  • 3G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • CT/IT
  • FP/DFB
  • N/A
  • < 1.2W
  • 3G-SDI SFP Rx
  • GHR-3G-xxCD
  • 3G
  • N/A
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • Single LC
  • CT
  • N/A
  • PIN
  • < 0.5W
  • 3G-SDI SFP 2Tx
  • GTT-xxxx3G-xxCD
  • 2x 3G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • FP/DFB
  • N/A
  • < 1.8W
  • 3G-SDI SFP 2Rx
  • GRR-3G-xxCD
  • 2x 3G
  • N/A
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • Dual LC
  • CT
  • N/A
  • PIN
  • < 0.5W