100G / 200G / 400G 능동 광케이블

저비용 광학 엔진 설계 및 수직 통합 프로세스 기능
상품 > 액티브 광 케이블 > 25G SFP28 AOC
  • 그림
  • 제품명
  • 부품 번호
  • 데이터 속도
  • 파장
  • 범위
  • 메이다 타입
  • 인터페이스
  • 온도
  • LD
  • PD
  • 전력 소비
  • 25G SFP28 AOC
  • GSS-MDO2x0- (e) xxxx
  • 25G / 28G
  • 850nm
  • 100m / 300m
  • MMF
  • SFP, SFP
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • <1W