中文

50G SFP56 Active Optical Cable (AOC) Assemblies

Products > Active Optical Cables > 50G
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 50G SFP56 AOC
  • GSS-MDO560-xxxC
  • 50G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • SFP, SFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 2W
  • 50G QSFP28 AOC
  • GQQ-MDO500-xxxC
  • 56G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • QSFP, QSFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 1.5W