中文

400GE/HDR QSFP-DD AOC

Products > Active Optical Cables > 400G
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 400G QSFP-DD AOC
  • GQD-MDO401-xxxC
  • 400G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • QSFP-DD, QSFP-DD
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 10W