200G QSFP-DD/QSFP56 AOC

Product > Active Optical Cables > 200G QSFP-DD/QSFP56 AOC
  • Picture
  • Product Name
  • Part Number
  • Data Rate
  • Wavelength
  • Reach
  • Meida Type
  • Interface
  • Temperature
  • LD
  • PD
  • Power Consumption
  • 200G QSFP56 AOC
  • GQS-MDO201-xxxCZ
  • 200G
  • 850nm
  • 100m
  • MMF
  • QSFP, QSFP
  • CT
  • VCSEL
  • PIN
  • < 5W