光學收發器模塊
產品 > 光學收發器模塊 > 數據中心
  • 圖片
  • 產品名稱
  • 零件號
  • 數據速率
  • 波長
  • 達到
  • 美達
  • 接口
  • 溫度
  • LD
  • PD
  • 能量消耗
  • 8GFC SFP + 300m-80公里
  • GPP-xx8G-XXX
  • 8G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • 雙LC
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL / FP / DML / EML
  • PIN / APD
  • <0.8W至2W
  • 2GFC SFP 300m-80公里
  • GP-xx2F-xxxD
  • 2G
  • 850nm-1550nm
  • 300m-80km
  • MMF / SMF
  • 雙LC
  • CT / IT
  • VCSEL / FP / DML
  • PIN / APD
  • <1W