光學收發器模塊
產品 > 光學收發器模塊 > SDI / HDMI光學
  • 圖片
  • 產品名稱
  • 零件號
  • 數據速率
  • 波長
  • 達到
  • 美達
  • 接口
  • 溫度
  • LD
  • PD
  • 能量消耗
  • 12G-SDI SFP +
  • GHP-3112G-L2CD(M)
  • 12G
  • 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • 雙LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • 密碼
  • <1.5W
  • 12G-SDI SFP + Tx
  • GHT-3112G-L2CD(M)
  • 12G
  • 1310nm
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • 單LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • N / A
  • <0.5W
  • 12G-SDI SFP + Rx
  • GHR-12G-L2CD(M)
  • 12G
  • N / A
  • 20km
  • SMF
  • 單LC
  • CT
  • N / A
  • 密碼
  • <0.5W
  • 3G-SDI SFP
  • GHP-xx3G-xxCDM
  • 3G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 2km-80km
  • SMF
  • 雙LC
  • CT / IT
  • FP / DML
  • PIN / APD
  • <1.3W
  • 3G-SDI CWDM SFP
  • GHPC-xx3G-LxCDM
  • 3G
  • CWDM
  • 20km-80km
  • SMF
  • 雙LC
  • CT
  • DML
  • PIN / APD
  • <1.4W
  • 3G-SDI SFP Tx
  • GHT-xx3G-xxxD(M)
  • 3G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • 單LC
  • CT / IT
  • FP / DFB
  • N / A
  • <1.2W
  • 3G-SDI SFP Rx
  • GHR-3G-xxCD
  • 3G
  • N / A
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • 單LC
  • CT
  • N / A
  • 密碼
  • <0.5W
  • 3G-SDI SFP 2Tx
  • GTT-xxxx3G-xxCD
  • 2個3G
  • 1310nm-1550nm
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • 雙LC
  • CT
  • FP / DFB
  • N / A
  • <1.8W
  • 3G-SDI SFP 2Rx
  • GRR-3G-xxCD
  • 2個3G
  • N / A
  • 2km-40km
  • SMF
  • 雙LC
  • CT
  • N / A
  • 密碼
  • <0.5W